Histórico das Legislaturas
I LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 19/02/1962 a 19/02/1966
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Dr. Hirant Sanazar - PRT (de 19/02/62 a 27/06/64)
VICE-PREFEITO: Dr. Marino Pedro Nicoletti - PDC (de 27/06/64 a 19/06/66
INTERVENTOR: Dr. Marino Pedro Nicoletti - PDC (19/02/66 a 31/12/66)
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 19/02/1962 a 18/02/1963
PRESIDENTE: Orlando Calasans - PTN
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Alfredo Thomaz - PR
1º SECRETÁRIO: Adevaldo José de Castro - PRT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - UDN
3º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Assaf - PRT
VEREADORES
Anizio Nunes - PDC
Aymoré de Mello Dias - PRT
Benedito Ventura Nitão - PTN
Cid Sergio Alcântara Von Puttkammer - PSD
Esmeraldo Vieira Malagueta - PR
João Catan - PSD
João Emílio Bornacina - UDN
João Gilberto Port - UDN
Joaquim Fraga - PSB
José Guizi - PSD
Marino Lopes - PDC
Moacyr de Araújo Nunes - PSB
Osler de Almeida Barros - PDC
Octacílio Firmino Lopes - PDC
Pedro Furlan - PDC
Primo Broseghini - PDC
Vicente Florindo Netto - PTN
Wilton Pereira da Silva - PTN
SUPLENTES
André Bogasian - PSD
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
II SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 19/02/1963 a 18/10/1963
PRESIDENTE: João Catan - PSD
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Alfredo Thomaz - PR
1º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - UDN
2º SECRETÁRIO: Esmeraldo Vieira Malagueta - PR
3º SECRETÁRIO: Vicente Florindo Neto - PTN
VEREADORES
Adevaldo José de Castro - PRT
Aymoré de Mello Dias - PRT
Anizio Nunes - PDC
Benedito Ventura Nitão - PTN
Cid Sergio Alcântara Von Puttkammer - PSD
Clóvis Assaf - PRT
João Emílio Bornacina - UDN
João Gilberto Port - UDN
Joaquim Fraga - PSB
José Guizi - PSD
Marino Lopes - PDC
Moacyr de Araújo Nunes - PSB
Orlando Calasans - PTN
Osler de Almeida Barros - PDC
Octacílio Firmino Lopes - PDC
Pedro Furlan - PDC
Primo Broseghini - PDC
Wilton Pereira da Silva - PTN
SUPLENTES
André Bogasian - PSD
Hugo Crepaldi Filho - PR
José Silva Ferreira - PR
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 24/02/1964 a 18/02/1965
PRESIDENTE: João Emílio Bornacina - UDN
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Octacílio Firmino Lopes - PDC
1º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - UDN
2º SECRETÁRIO: Cid Sergio Alcântara Von Puttkammer - PSD
3º SECRETÁRIO: Joaquim Fraga - PSB
VEREADORES
Adevaldo José de Castro - PRT
Aymoré de Mello Dias - PRT
Alfredo Thomaz - PR
Anizio Nunes - PDC
Benedito Ventura Nitão - PTN
Clóvis Assaf - PRT
Esmeraldo Vieira Malagueta - PR
João Catan - PSD
João Gilberto Port - UDN
José Guizi - PSD
Marino Lopes - PDC
Moacyr de Araújo Nunes - PSB
Orlando Calasans - PTN
Osler de Almeida Barros - PDC
Pedro Furlan - PDC
Primo Broseghini - PDC
Vicente Florindo Netto - PTN
Wilton Pereira da Silva - PTN
SUPLENTES
André Bogasian - PSD
Caetano Sanches - PRT
Irany Pavão - PSD
José Costa Aquino - UDN
José Cordeiro - PTN
José Silva Ferreira - PR
Ricardo Tripoli - PRT
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
IV - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 19/02/1965 a 18/02/1966
PRESIDENTE: Vicente Florindo Netto - PTN
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Aymoré de Mello Dias - PRT
1º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - UDN
2º SECRETÁRIO: Joaquim Fraga - PSB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Benedito Ventura Nitão - PTN
VEREADORES
Adevaldo José de Castro - PRT
Alfredo Thomaz - PR
Anizio Nunes - PDC
Cid Sergio Alcântara Von Puttkammer - PSD
Clóvis Assaf - PRT
Esmeraldo Vieira Malagueta - PR
João Catan - PSD
João Emílio Bornacina - UDN
João Gilberto Port - UDN
José Guizi - PSD
Marino Lopes - PDC
Moacyr de Araújo Nunes - PSB
Orlando Calasans - PTN
Osler de Almeida Barros - PDC
Octacílio Firmino Lopes - PDC
Pedro Furlan - PDC
Primo Broseghini - PDC
Wilton Pereira da Silva - PTN
SUPLENTES
André Bogasian - PSD
Ricardo Tripoli - PRT
II LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/1967 a 31/01/1970
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Antonio Guaçu Dinaer Piteri - MDB
VICE-PREFEITO: Guido Collino - MDB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 10/01/1967 a 31/01/1968
PRESIDENTE: João Gilberto Port - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Achoute Sanazar - MDB
1º SECRETÁRIO: José Carlos Próspero - ARENA
2º SECRETÁRIO: Primo Broseghini - ARENA
3º SECRETÁRIO: Benedito Ventura Nitão - MDB
VEREADORES
Alcino dos Santos - ARENA
Alfredo Thomaz - ARENA
André Bogasian - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Clóvis Assaf - ARENA
Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - MDB
Ilarino Juliano - MDB
João Catan - ARENA
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Lucídio Vieira dos Santos - MDB
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - ARENA
Marino Cafundó de Moraes - MDB
Octacílio Firmino Lopes - ARENA
Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
Pedro Proscurcin - MDB
Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
Renato Pacheco de Mattos - MDB
Saburo Matsubara - MDB
SUPLENTES
Conrado Del Papa - MDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
II - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 1º/02/1968 a 31/01/1969
PRESIDENTE: Octacílio Firmino Lopes - ARENA
VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Carlos Próspero - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - ARENA
3º SECRETÁRIO: Lucídio Vieira dos Santos - MDB
VEREADORES
Achoute Sanazar - MDB
Alcino dos Santos - ARENA
Alfredo Thomaz - ARENA
André Bogasian - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Benedito Ventura Nitão - MDB
Clóvis Assaf - ARENA
Ilarino Juliano - MDB
João Catan - ARENA
João Gilberto Port - MDB
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Marino Cafundó de Moraes - MDB
Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
Pedro Proscurcin - MDB
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
Renato Pacheco de Mattos - MDB
Saburo Matsubara - MDB
SUPLENTES
Conrado Del Papa - MDB
Edgar Ramos Arantes - ARENA
Felix Estevam da Silva - MDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 1º/02/1969 a 31/01/1970
PRESIDENTE: Alfredo Thomaz - ARENA
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Clóvis Assaf - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: Pedro Proscurcin - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - ARENA
3º SECRETÁRIO: Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
VEREADORES
Achoute Sanazar - MDB
Alcino dos Santos - ARENA
André Bogasian - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Benedito Ventura Nitão - MDB
Clóvis Carrilho de Freitas - MDB
Ilarino Juliano - MDB
João Catan - ARENA
João Gilberto Port - MDB
José Carlos Próspero - ARENA
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Lucidio Vieira dos Santos - MDB
Marino Cafundó de Moraes - MDB
Octacílio Firmino Lopes - ARENA
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
Renato Pacheco de Mattos - MDB
Saburo Matsubara - MDB
SUPLENTES
Aparecido de Oliveira - MDB
Edgar Ramos Arantes - ARENA
Felix Estevam da Silva - MDB
Francisco Chagas Machado - ARENA
José Cordeiro - MDB
José Maria Marques - MDB
Manoel Fiorita - MDB
Miguel Vaz - ARENA
Odin Jiorjon - MDB
Raul Osmeia Delgado Filho - MDB
Roberto Pignatari - MDB
III LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/02/1970 a 31/01/1973
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Profº José Liberatti - MDB
VICE-PREFEITO: Guido Collino - MDB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1970 a 31/01/1972
PRESIDENTE: Clóvis Assaf - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
1º SECRETÁRIO: João de Deus Pereira Filho - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - ARENA
3º SECRETÁRIO: Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Elias Acchiles de Miranda - ARENA
VEREADORES
Achoute Sanazar - ARENA
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Antonio Márcio Lopes - ARENA
Edair Borborema - ARENA
Ilarino Juliano - MDB
João Catan - ARENA
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
José Ferreira Batista - MDB
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
SUPLENTES
Alcides Moioli - ARENA
Jair Sanches - MDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1972 a 31/01/1973
PRESIDENTE: Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Edair Borborema - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Ilarino Juliano - MDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Clóvis Assaf - MDB
VEREADORES
Achoute Sanazar - ARENA
Antonio Márcio Lopes - ARENA
Elias Acchiles de Miranda - ARENA
João Catan - ARENA
João de Deus Pereira Filho - MDB
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
José Ferreira Batista - MDB
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - ARENA
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Edmundo Amaral - ARENA
SUPLENTES
Jovert Benevides Garotti - MDB
IV LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/02/1973 a 31/01/1977
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Francisco Rossi de Almeida - ARENA
VICE-PREFEITO: Vivaldo Simões - ARENA
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1973 a 31/01/1975
PRESIDENTE: Armando Moioli - ARENA
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Jorge Yoshida - MDB
1º SECRETÁRIO: Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - MDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
4º SECRETÁRIO: João de Deus Pereira Filho - MDB
VEREADORES
Antonio Gomes de Souza - ARENA
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Antonio Márcio Lopes - MDB
Arthur Sergio Gastão Castelani - ARENA
Clóvis Assaf - MDB
Edmundo Amaral - ARENA
José Antonio Couzo Arévalo - ARENA
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Vrejhi Mardiros Sanazar - ARENA
SUPLENTES
Benedito Rafael da Silva - ARENA
José Claudino da Silva - MDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1975 a 31/01/1977
PRESIDENTE: Antonio Márcio Lopes - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Antonio Couzo Arévalo - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: Jorge Yoshida - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Gomes de Souza - ARENA
3º SECRETÁRIO: Vrejhi Mardiros Sanazar - ARENA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Edmundo Amaral - ARENA
VEREADORES
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Arthur Sergio Gastão Castelani - ARENA
Clóvis Assaf - MDB
João de Deus Pereira Filho - MDB
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
José Santos Sasso - MDB
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - MDB
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Orlando Antonio Lopes - MDB
Reginaldo Valadão - MDB
SUPLENTES
Antonio Gilli - ARENA
Benedito Rafael da Silva - ARENA
Jair Sanches - MDB
José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
Marino Cafundó de Moraes - ARENA
Silas Bortolosso - MDB
V LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/02/1977 a 31/01/1983
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Antonio Guaçu Dinaer Piteri - MDB
VICE-PREFEITO: João Gilberto Port - MDB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1977 a 31/01/1979
PRESIDENTE: José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Levy Tesdeschi - MDB
1º SECRETÁRIO: Jair Assaf - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - MDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Tsuyoshi Sergio Yamato - ARENA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Samuel Mendes Sanches - ARENA
VEREADORES
Alfredo Thomaz - MDB
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Antonio Márcio Lopes - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Augusto José Portella - MDB
Gilberto Camargo - ARENA
Jair Sanches - MDB
Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - ARENA
João Costa Filho - ARENA
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Sebastião Bognar - ARENA
Silas Bortolosso - ARENA
SUPLENTES
João Pereira Brandão - ARENA
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 01/02/1979 a 31/01/1981
PRESIDENTE: Jair Sanches - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Gilberto Camargo - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: João Costa Filho - ARENA
2º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Márcio Lopes - MDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Samuel Mendes Sanches - ARENA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - MDB
VEREADORES
Alfredo Thomaz - MDB
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Augusto José Portella - MDB
Jair Assaf - MDB
Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - ARENA
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
Primo Broseghini - ARENA
Sebastião Bognar - ARENA
Silas Bortolosso - ARENA
Tsuyoshi Sergio Yamato - ARENA
Levy Tesdeschi - MDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
V e VI - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1981 a 15/06/1982
PRESIDENTE: Primo Broseghini - ARENA
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Sebastião Bognar - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Márcio Lopes - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Tsuyoshi Sergio Yamato - ARENA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - ARENA
VEREADORES
Alfredo Thomaz - MDB
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Augusto José Portella - MDB
Gilberto Camargo - ARENA
Jair Assaf - MDB
Jair Sanches - MDB
João Costa Filho - ARENA
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - MDB
Samuel Mendes Sanches - ARENA
Silas Bortolosso - ARENA
Levy Tesdeschi - MDB
SUPLENTES
João Pereira Brandão - ARENA
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
VII - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 17/06/1982 a 31/01/1983
PRESIDENTE: Alfredo Thomaz - MDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Sebastião Bognar - ARENA
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Márcio Lopes - MDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: José Claudino Zequinha da Silva - MDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Tsuyoshi Sergio Yamato - ARENA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - ARENA
VEREADORES
Antonio José de Souza Faria - MDB
Armando Moioli - ARENA
Augusto José Portella - MDB
Gilberto Camargo - ARENA
Jair Assaf - MDB
Jair Sanches - MDB
João Costa Filho - ARENA
José Antonio de Lima - ARENA
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - MDB
Samuel Mendes Sanches - ARENA
Silas Bortolosso - ARENA
Levy Tesdeschi - MDB
SUPLENTES
João Pereira Brandão - ARENA
Manoel Hipólito de Souza - ARENA
VI LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/02/1983 a 31/12/1988
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Profº Humberto Carlos Parro - PMDB
VICE-PREFEITO: Profº Aylton Muniz Menezes - PMDB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 05/02/1983 a 31/01/1985
PRESIDENTE: Achoute Sanazar - PTB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Francisco Carlos Motta - PDS
1º SECRETÁRIO: Luiz Carlos Camarotto - PMDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - PDS
3º SECRETÁRIO: Enilson Lopes de Oliveira - PMDB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Fenelon Guedes Pereira - PMDB
VEREADORES
Ananias Kir Biyikian Neto - PMDB
Antonio Carlos Tonca Falseti - PMDB
Antonio Márcio Lopes - PTB
Antonio Moraes Filho - PTB
Eurípedes Brandão - PMDB
Hugo Crepaldi Filho - PDS
Faisal Cury - PDS
João Paulo Cunha - PT
José David Binsztajn - PMDB
José Fortunato Sirol - PTB
Josué Lucianelli - PTB
Rosa Lopes Martins - PT
Samuel Mendes Sanches - PDS
SUPLENTES
Antonio Aguimarães de Caldas - PT
José Antonio de Lima - PDS
José Mathias Filho - PTB
Mário Luiz Guide - PMDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 01/02/1985 a 31/01/1987
PRESIDENTE: Antonio Carlos Tonca Falseti - PMDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Enilson Lopes de Oliveira - PMDB
1º SECRETÁRIO: José Fortunato Sirol - PTB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Samuel Mendes Sanches - PDS
3º SECRETÁRIO: Eurípedes Brandão - PMDB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Rosa Lopes Martins - PT
VEREADORES
Achoute Sanazar - PTB
Ananias Kir Biyikian Neto - PMDB
Antonio Márcio Lopes - PTB
Antonio Moraes Filho - PTB
Francisco Carlos Motta - PDS
Hugo Crepaldi Filho - PDS
Faisal Cury - PDS
Fenelon Guedes Pereira - PMDB
Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - PDS
João Paulo Cunha - PT
José David Binsztajn - PMDB
Josué Lucianelli - PTB
Luiz Carlos Camarotto - PMDB
SUPLENTES
José Antonio de Lima - PDS
Mario Luiz Guide - PMDB
Sonia Maria Souza Cruz - PMDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
V e VI - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/02/1987 a 31/01/1988
PRESIDENTE: José David Binsztajn - PMDB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Josué Lucianelli - PTB
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Moraes Filho - PTB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Rosa Lopes Martins - PT
3º SECRETÁRIO: Achoute Sanazar - PTB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Eurípedes Brandão - PMDB
VEREADORES
Ananias Kir Biyikian Neto - PMDB
Antonio Carlos Tonca Falseti - PMDB
Antonio Márcio Lopes - PTB
Enilson Lopes de Oliveira - PMDB
Francisco Carlos Motta - PDS
Hugo Crepaldi Filho - PDS
Faisal Cury - PDS
Fenelon Guedes Pereira - PMDB
Jesus Rodrigues Domingues Neto - PDS
João Paulo Cunha - PT
José Antonio de Lima - PDS
José Fortunato Sirol - PTB
Luiz Carlos Camarotto - PMDB
Samuel Mendes Sanches - PDS
SUPLENTES
Mário Luiz Guide - PMDB
VII LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/1989 a 31/12/1992
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Dr. Francisco Rossi de Almeida - PTB
VICE-PREFEITO: Antonio Toschi - PTB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/1989 a 31/12/1990
PRESIDENTE: Dr. Celso Antonio Giglio - PTB
VICE-PRESIDENTE: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PDC
1º SECRETÁRIO: Catharino de Lima Barros - PTB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Francisco Carlos Motta - PRN
3º SECRETÁRIO: Sadamitu Comosako - PDC
4º SECRETÁRIO: José Santos Sasso - PMDB
VEREADORES
Altino Rossi de Almeida - PTB
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PDS
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Henos Amorina - PT
Jair Assaf - PTB
Ludval dos Santos Oliveira - PDT
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
Maria Salete Ramos da Silva - PSB
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Noel Ferreira Borges - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PT
SUPLENTES
Romeu Marchionno - PTB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/1991 a 31/12/1992
PRESIDENTE: José Santos Sasso - PMDB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PDS
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Ludval dos Santos Oliveira - PDT
1º SECRETÁRIO: Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Salete Ramos da Silva - PSB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PDC
VEREADORES
Altino Rossi de Almeida - PTB
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Catharino de Lima Barros - PTB
Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
Dr. Celso Antonio Giglio - PTB
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Francisco Carlos Motta - PRN
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Henos Amorina - PT
Jair Assaf - PTB
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Noel Ferreira Borges - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PT
Sadamitu Comosako - PDC
Samuel Mendes Sanches - PDC
Romeu Marchionno - PTB
SUPLENTES
Faisal Cury - PFL
Hirant Sanazar - PTB
Romeu Marchionno - PTB
Rosa Maria Eleutério Silvestre - PT
Samuel Mendes Sanches - PDC
VIII LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/1993 a 31/12/1996
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Dr. Celso Antonio Giglio - PTB
VICE-PREFEITO: Jair Assaf - PTB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 1º/01/1993 a 31/12/1993
PRESIDENTE: José Santos Sasso - PMDB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PDS
1º SECRETÁRIO: Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Cesar de Oliveira Braga - PTB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PDC
4º SECRETÁRIO: Carlos Roberto Salge - PSC
VEREADORES
Altino Rossi de Almeida - PTB
Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PDC
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Armando Martins Cordeiro Junior - PTB
Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Dr. Faisal Cury - PFL
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Henos Amorina - PT
Jacir Assaf - PTB
Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PMDB
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PT
Willians Rafael da Silva - PMDB
SUPLENTES
Maria Salete Ramos da Silva - PSB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
II - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 1º/01/1994 a 31/12/1994
PRESIDENTE: José Santos Sasso - PDT
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PPR
1º SECRETÁRIO: Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Cesar de Oliveira Braga - PTB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PTB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Carlos Roberto Salge - PDT
VEREADORES
Altino Rossi de Almeida - PDT
Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PPR
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Armando Martins Cordeiro Junior - PSDB
Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Dr. Faisal Cury - PFL
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Henos Amorina - PSDB
Jacir Assaf - PTB
Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PMDB
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Willians Rafael da Silva - PDT
SUPLENTES
Mauro Saraiva - PSD
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 1º/01/1995 a 31/12/1995
PRESIDENTE: Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PPR
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Santos Sasso - PDT
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Carlos Roberto Salge - PDT
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PPR
2º SECRETÁRIO: Jacir Assaf - PTB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Cesar de Oliveira Braga - PTB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PTB
VEREADORES
Altino Rossi de Almeida - PDT
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Armando Martins Cordeiro Junior - PSDB
Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Dr. Faisal Cury - PFL
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Henos Amorina - PSDB
José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PMDB
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Willians Rafael da Silva - PDT
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
IV - SESSÃO LEGISLATIVA - 1º/01/1996 a 31/12/1996
PRESIDENTE: Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PTB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Santos Sasso - PTB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE:
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PTB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Jacir Assaf - PTB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Cesar de Oliveira Braga - PFL
4º SECRETÁRIO: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PDT
VEREADORES
Altino Rossi de Almeida - PDT
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Armando Martins Cordeiro Junior - PSDB
Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Dr. Faisal Cury - PRONA
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Henos Amorina - PSDB
José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PMDB
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Willians Rafael da Silva - PTB
SUPLENTES
João Agostinho Bezerra - PSC
Mauro Saraiva - PRONA
IX LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/1997 a 31/12/2000
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Silas Bortolosso - PTB
VICE-PREFEITO: Dr. Carlos José Gaspar - PTB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/1997 a 31/12/1998
PRESIDENTE: Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PTB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. José Amando Mota - PFL
1º SECRETÁRIO: Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Profº Paulo Sartori - PTB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Romeu Marchionno - PRONA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PDT
VEREADORES
Dr. André Sacco Junior - PTB
Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PTB
Bernardino do Couto Alves - PMDB
Délbio Camargo Teruel - PDT
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Dr. Faisal Cury - PRONA
Fumio Miazaki - PSDC
Giro Inoguti - PTB
José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PMDB
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Sônia Maria Rainho Gonçalves - PT
Willians Rafael da Silva - PTB
SUPLENTES
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/1999 a 31/12/2000
PRESIDENTE: Dr. José Amando Mota - PFL
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. André Sacco Junior - PL
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
1º SECRETÁRIO: Romeu Marchionno -
2º SECRETÁRIO: Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PTB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Fumio Miazaki - PSDC
4º SECRETÁRIO: Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PFL
VEREADORES
Antonio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Bernardino do Couto Alves - PMDB
Dr. Dionisio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PTB
Délbio Camargo Teruel - PDT
Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
Dr. Faisal Cury - PRONA
Giro Inoguti - PTB
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Mário Tenório Cavalcante - PDT
Profº Paulo Sartori - PTB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Sônia Maria Rainho Gonçalves - PT
Willians Rafael da Silva - PL
SUPLENTES
Maria Coluna da Conceição Baptista - PTB
X LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/2001 a 31/12/2004
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Dr. Celso Antônio Giglio - PTB
VICE-PREFEITO: Ângelo Alberto Fornasaro Melli - PTB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2001 a 31/12/2002
PRESIDENTE: Délbio Teruel - PL
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PTB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dr. José Amando Mota - PFL
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antônio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PFL
3º SECRETÁRIO: Jair Assaf - PTB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Terezinha Bonezi Gaspar - PPS
VEREADORES
Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
Antônio Aguimarães de Caldas - PT
Carlos Aparício Clemente - PSB
Fumio Miazaki - PSDC
Gilmar Romano - PTB
José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
Luiz Clóvis Medeiros - PV
Marcos Arruda - PSDC
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Maria José Favarão - PT
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Roberto Trapp de Castro - PT
Rubens Bastos do Nascimento - PT
SUPLENTES
Dionísio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PDT
Giro Inoguti - PTB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2003 a 31/12/2004
PRESIDENTE: José Barbosa Coelho - PSDB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Marcos Arruda - PSDB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Antonio Aguimarães de Caldas - PT
1º SECRETÁRIO: Roberto Trapp de Castro - PT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Gilmar Romano -PSDB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Rubens Bastos do Nascimento - PT
4º SECRETÁRIO: Luiz Clóvis Medeiros - PSDB
VEREADORES
Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
Antonio Aparecido Toniolo - PSDB
Antônio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PMDB
Délbio Camargo Teruel - PL
Dionísio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PDT
Fumio Miazaki - PMDB
Jair Assaf - PSDB
José Amando Mota - PFL
Manoel Edvan Mané Cerqueira - PFL
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Maria José Favarão - PT
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Terezinha Bonezi Gaspar - PSDB
SUPLENTES
Dionísio Alvarez Mateos Filho - PTC
Osvaldo Verginio - PSDC
XI LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/2005 a 31/12/2008
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
VICE-PREFEITO: Faisal Cury - PTB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2005 a 31/12/2006
PRESIDENTE: José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Dionizia José Gomes Luvizotto, Missionária - Sem Partido
1º SECRETÁRIO: Fábio Yamato - PSDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Gilmar Romano, Pastor - PRB
3º SECRETÁRIO: Nelson Matias da Silva - PT
4º SECRETÁRIO: Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
VEREADORES
André Sacco Júnior, Dr. - PRP
Antônio Aguimarães de Caldas - PT
Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PSDB
Antônio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PSDB
Carlos José Gaspar, Dr. - PTN
Fumio Miazaki - PSDC
Jair Assaf - PSDB
José Amando Mota, Dr. - PPS
Luiz Clóvis Medeiros - PTB
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Osvaldo Verginio da Silva - PSDC
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PTN
Sebastião Bognar - PT do B
Sônia Maria Rainho Gonçalves - PT
SUPLENTES
Manoel Edvan Cerqueira - PFL
Rubens Bastos do Nascimento - PT
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2007 a 31/12/2008
PRESIDENTE: Osvaldo Verginio da Silva - PPS
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PV
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Sebastião Bognar - Sem Partido
1º SECRETÁRIO: Jair Assaf - PSDB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Fábio Yamato - PSDC
3º SECRETÁRIO: Fumio Miazaki - PP
4º SECRETÁRIO: Carlos José Gaspar, Dr. - PTN
VEREADORES
Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
André Sacco Júnior, Dr. - PRP
Antônio Aguimarães de Caldas - PT
Antônio Cláudio Flores Piteri - PSDB
Dionizia José Gomes Luvizotto, Missionária - Sem Partido
José Amando Mota, Dr. - PPS
Gilmar Romano, Pastor - PRB
José Barbosa Coelho - PTB
Luiz Clóvis Medeiros - PTB
Marcos Lopes Martins - PT
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Nelson Matias da Silva - PT
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PTN
Sônia Maria Rainho Gonçalves - PT
XII LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/2009 a 31/12/2012
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Emidio Pereira de Souza - PT
VICE-PREFEITO: Faisal Cury - PTB
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2009 a 31/12/2010
PRESIDENTE: Osvaldo Verginio da Silva - PR
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: João Gois Neto - PT
1º SECRETÁRIO: Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PRP
2º SECRETÁRIO: Fábio Yuiti Yamato - PSDC
3º SECRETÁRIO: Luiz Clóvis Medeiros - PTB
4º SECRETÁRIO: Fumio Miazaki - PRP
VEREADORES
Ana Paula Rossi de Almeida Magdesian - PMDB
André Sacco Júnior, Dr. - PSDB
Antônio Pedro da Silva - PHS
Carlos José Gaspar, Dr. - PT do B
Cláudio Henrique da Silva - PV
Eduardo Pereira Martins - PSB
Jair Assaf - PSDB
Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PP
Mário Luiz Guide, Profº - PSB
Rogério Lins Wanderley - PR
Rubens Bastos do Nascimento - PT
Sebastião Bognar - PSDB
Valdomiro Ventura da Silva - PSL
Valmir Prascidelli - PT
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2011 a 31/12/2012
PRESIDENTE: Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PRP
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Cláudio Henrique da Silva (Cláudio da Locadora) - PV
1º SECRETÁRIO: Rogério Lins Wanderley - PR
2º SECRETÁRIO: Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PP
3º SECRETÁRIO: Fábio Yuiti Yamato - PSDC
4º SECRETÁRIO: Luiz Clóvis Medeiros (Cuca) - PTB
VEREADORES
Ana Paula Rossi de Almeida Magdesian - PMDB
André Sacco Júnior, Dr. - PSDB
Antônio Pedro da Silva - PHS
Carlos José Gaspar, Dr. - PT do B
Eduardo Pereira Martins - PSB
Fumio Miazaki - PRP
Jair Assaf - PSDB
João Gois Neto - PT
Mário Luiz Guide, Profº - PSB
Osvaldo Verginio da Silva - PR
Rubens Bastos do Nascimento - PT
Sebastião Bognar - PSDB
Valdomiro Ventura da Silva - PSL
Valmir Prascidelli - PT
XIII LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/01/2013 a 31/12/2016
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Antônio Jorge Pereira Lapas - PT
VICE-PREFEITO: Valmir Prascidelli - PT
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2013 a 31/12/2014
PRESIDENTE: Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PCdoB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Valdir Pereira Roque - PT
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Valdomiro Ventura da Silva - PSL
1º SECRETÁRIO: Rogério Lins Wanderley - PHS
2º SECRETÁRIO: Rogério Antônio da Silva - PSC
3º SECRETÁRIO: Alex Sandro de Souza Sá (Alex da Academia) - PDT
4º SECRETÁRIO: Cláudio Henrique da Silva (Cláudio da Locadora) - PV
VEREADORES
André Sacco Jr. - PSDB
Andréa Cristina Capriotti Maier - PSD
Batista de Sousa Moreira (Batista Comunidade) - PT do B
Claudinei José Simão (Dinei Simão) - PSC
Fábio Yuiti Yamato (PSDC) [Licenciado]
Francisco de Paula de Oliveira Leite (De Paula) - PSDB
Jair Assaf - PSDB
João Gois Neto (PT) [Licenciado]
Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PSD
Karen Cristina Gaspar Jovanelli - PT do B
Maria José Favarão (Professora Mazé) - PT
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Olair Prado de Oliveira (Maluco Beleza) - PHS
Sebastião Bognar - PSDB
SUPLENTES
Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
Reinaldo Hipólito Leal (Branco) - PMDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/01/2015 a 31/12/2016
PRESIDENTE: Jair Assaf - PROS
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Karen Cristina Gaspar Jovanelli - PT do B
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Cláudio Henrique da Silva (Cláudio da Locadora) - PV
1º SECRETÁRIO: Maria José Favarão (Professora Mazé) - PT
2º SECRETÁRIO: Alex Sandro de Souza Sá (Alex da Academia) - PDT
3º SECRETÁRIO: Olair Prado de Oliveira (Maluco Beleza) - PHS
4º SECRETÁRIO: Rogério Lins Wanderley - PTN
VEREADORES
André Sacco Jr. - PSDB
Andréa Cristina Capriotti Maier - PSD
Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PC do B
Batista de Sousa Moreira (Batista Comunidade) - PT do B
Claudinei José Simão (Dinei Simão) - PROS
Fábio Yuiti Yamato (PSDC) [Licenciado]
Francisco de Paula de Oliveira Leite (De Paula) - PSDB
João Gois Neto (PT) [Licenciado]
Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PSD
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Rogério Antônio da Silva - PSC
Sebastião Bognar - PSDB
Valdir Pereira Roque - PT
Valdomiro Ventura da Silva - PSL
SUPLENTES
Aluísio da Silva Pinheiro - PT
Reinaldo Hipólito Leal (Branco) - PMDB
XIV LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/1/2017 a 31/12/2020
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Rogério Lins Wanderley - PODEMOS
VICE-PREFEITA: Ana Maria Rossi - PR
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/1/2017 a 31/12/2018
PRESIDENTE: Elissandro Márcio Silva Lindoso - PSDB
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Ribamar Antônio da Silva - PRP
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Cláudio Henrique da Silva - PSL
1º SECRETÁRIO: Jéferson Ricardo da Silva - PRB
2º SECRETÁRIO: Régia Maria Gouveia Sarmento - PDT
3º SECRETÁRIO: Valdenir Luiz de França (Ni da Pizzaria) - PODEMOS
4º SECRETÁRIO: Ralfi Rafael da Silva - PODEMOS
VEREADORES
Alex Sandro de Souza Sá - PDT
Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PCdoB
Ana Paula Rossi de Almeida Magdesian - PR
Batista de Sousa Moreira - AVANTE
Daniel Matias da Silva - PRP
Francisca Jenilúcia Ribeiro de Andrade - PSDC
Franscisco de Paula de Oliveira (De Paula) - PSDB
Jair Assaf - PROS
José Rogério Soares dos Santos - PODEMOS
Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PSD
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Paulo César Dias dos Reis (Pelé da Cândida) - PSC
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida (Didi) - PSDB
Severino Tinha Di Ferreira - PTB
SUPLENTES
Altair Soares - PRP
Antônio Renato Bonin - PR
José Carlos Ferreira Silva - PRP
Nestor Ferreira dos Santos - PSDB
Sebastião Bognar - PSDB
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/1/2019 a 31/12/2020
PRESIDENTE: Ribamar Antônio da Silva - PSD
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Alex Sandro de Souza Sá - DEMOCRATAS
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Antônio Aparecido Toniolo - PODEMOS
1º SECRETÁRIO: Daniel Matias da Silva - PP
2º SECRETÁRIA: Francisca Jenilúcia Ribeiro de Andrade - PODEMOS
3º SECRETÁRIO: Jair Assaf - DEMOCRATAS
4º SECRETÁRIO: Paulo César Dias dos Reis - MDB
VEREADORES
Ana Paula Rossi de Almeida Magdesian - PL
Batista de Sousa Moreira - AVANTE
Cláudio Henrique da Silva - DEM
Elissandro Márcio Silva Lindoso - REPUBLICANOS
Francisco de Paula Oliveira Leite - PSDB
Jeferson Ricardo da Silva - PSD
José Rogério Soares dos Santos - PL
Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PSD
Mário Luiz Guide - PSB
Ralfi Rafael da Silva - REPUBLICANOS
Régia Maria Gouveia Sarmento - PDT
Reginaldo Oliveira de Almeida - PSDB
Severino Tinha Di Ferreira dos Santos - REPUBLICANOS
Valdenir Luiz de Franca - PODE (até 05/12/2020)
Valdomiro Ventura da Silva - PODE (a partir de 08/12/2020)
XV LEGISLATURA
PERÍODO: 1º/1/2021 a 31/12/2024
PODER EXECUTIVO
PREFEITO: Rogério Lins Wanderley - PODEMOS
VICE-PREFEITA: Ana Maria Rossi - PL
PODER LEGISLATIVO
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
I e II - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/1/2021 a 31/12/2022
PRESIDENTE: Ribamar Antônio da Silva - PSD
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PSD
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Cláudio Henrique da Silva - UNIÃO
1º SECRETÁRIO: José Rogério Soares dos Santos - PL
2º SECRETÁRIA: Cristiane Furlan Palmeira Celegato - REPUBLICANOS
3º SECRETÁRIO: Carmônio Bastos - Podemos
4º SECRETÁRIO: Luís Carlos Soares de Oliveira - PSB
VEREADORES
Adauto Leonildo de Souza - PDT
Ana Paula Rossi de Almeida Magdesian - PL
Batista de Souza Moreira - AVANTE
Elsa Natal de Oliveira - PODEMOS
Emerson Márcio Vitalino - REDE
Fábio Chirinhan - PP
Joel Nunes da Silva - REPUBLICANOS
José Carlos Ferreira da Silva - PATRIOTA
Juliana Gomes Curvelo - PSOL
Francisca Jenilúcia Ribeiro de Andrade - PODEMOS
Michel Araújo Silva Figueredo - PATRIOTA
Paulo José da Silva Junior - PP
Paulo César Dias dos Reis - MDB
Ralfi Rafael da Silva - REPUBLICANOS
SUPLENTES
Délbio Camargo Teruel - UNIÃO
José Tadeu das Neves - PODE
Laércio Patrício de Mendonça - PSD
COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA DIRETORA
III e IV - SESSÕES LEGISLATIVAS - 1º/1/2023 a 31/12/2024
PRESIDENTE: Carmônio Bastos - PODEMOS
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Julião - PSB
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE: Emerson Márcio Vitalino - REDE
1º SECRETÁRIA: Cristiane Furlan Palmeira Celegato - REPUBLICANOS
2º SECRETÁRIA: Elsa Natal de Oliveira - PODEMOS
3º SECRETÁRIO: Michel Araújo Silva Figueredo - PATRIOTA
4º SECRETÁRIO: Fábio Chirinhan - PP
VEREADORES
Adauto Leonildo de Souza - PDT
Ana Paula Rossi de Almeida Magdesian - PL
Batista de Souza Moreira - AVANTE
Joel Nunes da Silva - REPUBLICANOS
Josias Nascimento de Jesus - PSD
José Carlos Ferreira da Silva - PATRIOTA
Juliana Gomes Curvelo - PSOL
Francisca Jenilúcia Ribeiro de Andrade - PODEMOS
Luís Carlos Soares de Oliveira - PSB
Paulo José da Silva Júnior - PP
Paulo César Dias dos Reis - MDB
Ralfi Rafael da Silva - REPUBLICANOS
Rodrigo Mendes Pascotto - PL
SUPLENTES
Délbio Camargo Teruel - UNIÃO
Eron Gregório Silveira - PDT
Laércio Patrício de Mendonça - PSD
Revisão: Eudes de Sousa.